WEEK ONE          
  THURSDAY, MAY 31          
  Byes: Rimci, Ultras, 200 Club, Tvrdi Kamen    
  6:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 6 Chicken Bastards Court 1
  6:30 PM Mr. Plow 12 vs 16 Outsiders Court 2
  6:30 PM Prazan Kuler 9 vs 16 Šalabajzeri Court 3
  6:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 13 Jebocce Court 4
  7:30 PM Šalabajzeri 5 vs 16 Rokeri Court 1
  7:30 PM Crne Majice 16 vs 7 Pljus Court 2
  7:30 PM Outsiders 16 vs 0 Karlovčani Court 3
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK 16 vs 14 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  8:30 PM Deboccery 6 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 1
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 11 Joinaj Se Court 2
  8:30 PM Banditi 2 vs 16 Boče Sačuvaj Court 3
  8:30 PM Karlovčani 3 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 4
  9:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 9 Jebocce Court 1
  9:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 7 Deboccery Court 2
  9:30 PM Chicken Bastards 5 vs 16 Banditi Court 3
  9:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 9 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 4
  WEEK TWO          
  THURSDAY, JUNE 7          
  Byes: Karlovčani, Šalabajzeri, Prazan Kuler, Joinaj Se  
  6:30 PM Pljus 14 vs 16 Banditi Court 1
  6:30 PM 200 Club 16 vs 4 Boče Sačuvaj Court 2
  6:30 PM Rokeri 8 vs 16 Deboccery Court 3
  6:30 PM Chicken Bastards 4 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 4
  7:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 13 Chicken Bastards Court 1
  7:30 PM Deboccery 12 vs 16 Jebocce Court 2
  7:30 PM Outsiders 6 vs 16 Rimci Court 3
  7:30 PM Mr. Plow 7 vs 16 Ultras Court 4
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 15 vs 16 Rokeri Court 1
  8:30 PM Outsiders 16 vs 5 Dogeri BK Court 2
  8:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 9 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 3
  8:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 13 Tvrdi Kamen Court 4
  9:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 10 Road Warriors Court 1
  9:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 16 vs 9 Crne Majice Court 2
  9:30 PM Dogeri BK 16 vs 14 Pljus Court 3
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 7 200 Club Court 4
  WEEK THREE          
  THURSDAY, JUNE 14          
  Byes: Dogeri BK, Rokeri, Mr. Plow, Road Warriors  
  6:30 PM Deboccery 16 vs 11 Boče Sačuvaj Court 1
  6:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 1 vs 16 Banditi Court 2
  6:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 11 Šalabajzeri Court 3
  6:30 PM Chicken Bastards 16 vs 11 Karlovčani Court 4
  7:30 PM Prazan Kuler 6 vs 16 Pljus Court 1
  7:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 7 Tvrdi Kamen Court 2
  7:30 PM Crne Majice 10 vs 16 Banditi Court 3
  7:30 PM Outsiders 16 vs 11 Joinaj Se Court 4
  8:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 9 vs 16 Prazan Kuler Court 1
  8:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 12 Ultras Court 2
  8:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 2 Outsiders Court 3
  8:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 11 200 Club Court 4
  9:30 PM 200 Club 16 vs 8 Chicken Bastards Court 1
  9:30 PM Karlovčani 1 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 2
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 10 Deboccery Court 3
  9:30 PM Šalabajzeri 2 vs 16 Jebocce Court 4
  WEEK FOUR          
  THURSDAY, JUNE 21          
  Byes: Outsiders, Jebocce, Chicken Bastards, Banditi  
  6:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 4 Karlovčani Court 1
  6:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 8 Deboccery Court 2
  6:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 5 Rokeri Court 3
  6:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 3 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 4
  7:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 1 Pljus Court 1
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK 7 vs 16 Rimci Court 2
  7:30 PM Crne Majice 16 vs 4 200 Club Court 3
  7:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 11 Tvrdi Kamen Court 4
  8:30 PM 200 Club 2 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 1
  8:30 PM Rimci 5 vs 16 Ultras Court 2
  8:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 14 Prazan Kuler Court 3
  8:30 PM Mr. Plow 16 vs 10 Boče Sačuvaj Court 4
  9:30 PM Prazan Kuler 4 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 1
  9:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 4 vs 16 Karlovčani Court 2
  9:30 PM Šalabajzeri 2 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 3
  9:30 PM Deboccery 16 vs 13 Mr. Plow Court 4
  WEEK FIVE          
  THURSDAY, JUNE 28          
  Byes: Pljus, Deboccery, Crne Majice, Boče Sačuvaj  
  6:30 PM Prazan Kuler 16 vs 6 Karlovčani Court 1
  6:30 PM Rimci 4 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 2
  6:30 PM Joinaj Se 8 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 3
  6:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 7 Chicken Bastards Court 4
  7:30 PM Outsiders 16 vs 11 Tvrdi Kamen Court 1
  7:30 PM Chicken Bastards 7 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 2
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK 8 vs 16 Jebocce Court 3
  7:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 11 Banditi Court 4
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 15 vs 16 Rimci Court 1
  8:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 8 Šalabajzeri Court 2
  8:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 2 Prazan Kuler Court 3
  8:30 PM Karlovčani 4 vs 16 200 Club Court 4
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow 16 vs 12 Rokeri Court 1
  9:30 PM Outsiders 16 vs 10 Ultras Court 2
  9:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 5 vs 16 200 Club Court 3
  9:30 PM Šalabajzeri 7 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 4
  WEEK SIX          
  THURSDAY, JULY 5          
  Byes: Rimci, Ultras, 200 Club, Tvrdi Kamen    
  6:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 13 Jebocce Court 1
  6:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 9 Joinaj Se Court 2
  6:30 PM Crne Majice 10 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 3
  6:30 PM Outsiders 0 vs 16 Pljus Court 4
  7:30 PM Jebocce 6 vs 13 Banditi Court 1
  7:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 5 Chicken Bastards Court 2
  7:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 14 Boče Sačuvaj Court 3
  7:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 12 Karlovčani Court 4
  8:30 PM Pljus 4 vs 16 Šalabajzeri Court 1
  8:30 PM Outsiders 0 vs 16 Prazan Kuler Court 2
  8:30 PM Deboccery 4 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 3
  8:30 PM Dogeri BK 13 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 4
  9:30 PM Karlovčani 0 vs 16 Deboccery Court 1
  9:30 PM Chicken Bastards 4 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 2
  9:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 12 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 3
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow 15 vs 16 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  WEEK SEVEN          
  THURSDAY, JULY 12          
  Byes: Karlovčani, Šalabajzeri, Prazan Kuler, Joinaj Se  
  6:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 0 Jebocce Court 1
  6:30 PM Dogeri BK 8 vs 16 Rokeri Court 2
  6:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 8 Pljus Court 3
  6:30 PM Mr. Plow 9 vs 16 Banditi Court 4
  7:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 0 Rokeri Court 1
  7:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 0 Tvrdi Kamen Court 2
  7:30 PM Jebocce 6 vs 16 200 Club Court 3
  7:30 PM Crne Majice 7 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 4
  8:30 PM Chicken Bastards 14 vs 16 Outsiders Court 1
  8:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 0 vs 16 Deboccery Court 2
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 12 Ultras Court 3
  8:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 15 Rimci Court 4
  9:30 PM Crne Majice 10 vs 16 Deboccery Court 1
  9:30 PM Pljus 0 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 2
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 1 Chicken Bastards Court 3
  9:30 PM 200 Club 16 vs 10 Outsiders Court 4
  WEEK EIGHT          
  THURSDAY, JULY 19          
  Byes: Dogeri BK, Rokeri, Mr. Plow, Road Warriors  
  6:30 PM Banditi 6 vs 16 Outsiders Court 1
  6:30 PM 200 Club 1 vs 16 Rimci Court 2
  6:30 PM Chicken Bastards 5 vs 16 Boče Sačuvaj Court 3
  6:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 2 Tvrdi Kamen Court 4
  7:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 15 Banditi Court 1
  7:30 PM Šalabajzeri 14 vs 16 200 Club Court 2
  7:30 PM Prazan Kuler 13 vs 16 Jebocce Court 3
  7:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 6 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 4
  8:30 PM Karlovčani 7 vs 16 Pljus Court 1
  8:30 PM Chicken Bastards 4 vs 16 Deboccery Court 2
  8:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 0 Crne Majice Court 3
  8:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 13 Outsiders Court 4
  9:30 PM Crne Majice 0 vs 16 Ultras Court 1
  9:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 12 Prazan Kuler Court 2
  9:30 PM Deboccery 16 vs 7 Joinaj Se Court 3
  9:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 2 Karlovčani Court 4
  WEEK NINE          
  THURSDAY, JULY 26 (CCD., RAIN)        
  Byes: Outsiders, Jebocce, Chicken Bastards, Banditi  
  6:30 PM Dogeri BK   vs   Prazan Kuler Court 1
  6:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj   vs   Karlovčani Court 2
  6:30 PM Deboccery   vs   Rimci Court 3
  6:30 PM Joinaj Se   vs   Rokeri Court 4
  7:30 PM Crne Majice   vs   Pljus Court 1
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK   vs   Boče Sačuvaj Court 2
  7:30 PM 200 Club   vs   Rokeri Court 3
  7:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen   vs   Road Warriors Court 4
  8:30 PM Ultras   vs   200 Club Court 1
  8:30 PM Pljus   vs   Road Warriors Court 2
  8:30 PM Šalabajzeri   vs   Deboccery Court 3
  8:30 PM Mr. Plow   vs   Tvrdi Kamen Court 4
  9:30 PM Karlovčani   vs   Ultras Court 1
  9:30 PM Prazan Kuler   vs   Šalabajzeri Court 2
  9:30 PM Rimci   vs   Joinaj Se Court 3
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow   vs   Crne Majice Court 4
  WEEK TEN          
  THURSDAY, AUGUST 2          
  Byes: Pljus, Deboccery, Crne Majice, Boče Sačuvaj  
  6:30 PM 200 Club 16 vs 0 Banditi Court 1
  6:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 16 vs 13 Chicken Bastards Court 2
  6:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 9 Karlovčani Court 3
  6:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 0 Šalabajzeri Court 4
  7:30 PM Mr. Plow 16 vs 11 200 Club Court 1
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK 16 vs 9 Tvrdi Kamen Court 2
  7:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 0 Outsiders Court 3
  7:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 3 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  8:30 PM Banditi 0 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 1
  8:30 PM Jebocce 11 vs 16 Rimci Court 2
  8:30 PM Prazan Kuler 1 vs 16 Ultras Court 3
  8:30 PM Karlovčani 9 vs 16 Chicken Bastards Court 4
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 7 Jebocce Court 1
  9:30 PM Šalabajzeri 0 vs 16 Rokeri Court 2
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow 6 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 3
  9:30 PM Outsiders 0 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 4
  WEEK 11          
  THURSDAY, AUGUST 9          
  Byes: Rimci, Ultras, 200 Club, Tvrdi Kamen    
  6:30 PM Deboccery 15 vs 16 Outsiders Court 1
  6:30 PM Dogeri BK 15 vs 16 Šalabajzeri Court 2
  6:30 PM Mr. Plow 13 vs 16 Jebocce Court 3
  6:30 PM Crne Majice 13 vs 16 Rokeri Court 4
  7:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 14 Deboccery Court 1
  7:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 12 Joinaj Se Court 2
  7:30 PM Banditi 7 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 3
  7:30 PM Chicken Bastards 2 vs 16 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  8:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 12 Karlovčani Court 1
  8:30 PM Prazan Kuler 10 vs 16 Pljus Court 2
  8:30 PM Outsiders 4 vs 16 Rokeri Court 3
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 7 Šalabajzeri Court 4
  9:30 PM Jebocce 7 vs 16 Boče Sačuvaj Court 1
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow 16 vs 0 Chicken Bastards Court 2
  9:30 PM Karlovčani 0 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 3
  9:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 12 Dogeri BK Court 4
  WEEK 12          
  THURSDAY, AUGUST 16          
  Byes: Karlovčani, Šalabajzeri, Prazan Kuler, Joinaj Se  
  6:30 PM Pljus 16 vs 12 Jebocce Court 1
  6:30 PM 200 Club 11 vs 16 Banditi Court 2
  6:30 PM Road Warriors 16 vs 14 Outsiders Court 3
  6:30 PM Chicken Bastards 16 vs 13 Rokeri Court 4
  7:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 14 Rimci Court 1
  7:30 PM Crne Majice 16 vs 2 Deboccery Court 2
  7:30 PM Dogeri BK 16 vs 15 200 Club Court 3
  7:30 PM Road Warriors 14 vs 16 Pljus Court 4
  8:30 PM Rokeri 16 vs 6 Tvrdi Kamen Court 1
  8:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 1 Mr. Plow Court 2
  8:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 1 Dogeri BK Court 3
  8:30 PM Deboccery 9 vs 16 Chicken Bastards Court 4
  9:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 11 Ultras Court 1
  9:30 PM Outsiders 9 vs 16 Crne Majice Court 2
  9:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 13 Boče Sačuvaj Court 3
  9:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 11 vs 16 Mr. Plow Court 4
  WEEK 13          
  THURSDAY, AUGUST 23          
  Byes: Dogeri BK, Rokeri, Mr. Plow, Road Warriors  
  6:30 PM Pljus 0 vs 16 Šalabajzeri Court 1
  6:30 PM Outsiders 8 vs 16 Ultras Court 2
  6:30 PM Karlovčani 16 vs 12 Prazan Kuler Court 3
  6:30 PM Crne Majice 2 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 4
  7:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 6 Outsiders Court 1
  7:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 0 Pljus Court 2
  7:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 0 vs 16 200 Club Court 3
  7:30 PM Joinaj Se 7 vs 16 Banditi Court 4
  8:30 PM Crne Majice 16 vs 8 Jebocce Court 1
  8:30 PM Deboccery 16 vs 10 Karlovčani Court 2
  8:30 PM Prazan Kuler 16 vs 11 200 Club Court 3
  8:30 PM Chicken Bastards 9 vs 16 Rimci Court 4
  9:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 15 Deboccery Court 1
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 0 Tvrdi Kamen Court 2
  9:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 9 Chicken Bastards Court 3
  9:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 0 Boče Sačuvaj Court 4
  WEEK 14          
  THURSDAY, AUGUST 30          
  Byes: Outsiders, Jebocce, Chicken Bastards, Banditi  
  6:30 PM Crne Majice 16 vs 9 Šalabajzeri Court 1
  6:30 PM Boče Sačuvaj 16 vs 10 Tvrdi Kamen Court 2
  6:30 PM Karlovčani 14 vs 16 Rokeri Court 3
  6:30 PM Deboccery 16 vs 12 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  7:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 8 Mr. Plow Court 1
  7:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 14 Boče Sačuvaj Court 2
  7:30 PM 200 Club 16 vs 11 Deboccery Court 3
  7:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 16 vs 7 Prazan Kuler Court 4
  8:30 PM Pljus 7 vs 16 Ultras Court 1
  8:30 PM Karlovčani 16 vs 9 Dogeri BK Court 2
  8:30 PM Road Warriors 5 vs 16 Joinaj Se Court 3
  8:30 PM Mr. Plow 7 vs 16 Rimci Court 4
  9:30 PM Rokeri 10 vs 16 Pljus Court 1
  9:30 PM Joinaj Se 11 vs 16 200 Club Court 2
  9:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 5 Crne Majice Court 3
  9:30 PM Dogeri BK 7 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 4
  WEEK 15          
  THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 6          
  Byes: Pljus, Deboccery, Crne Majice, Boče Sačuvaj  
  6:30 PM Šalabajzeri 16 vs 4 Banditi Court 1
  6:30 PM Prazan Kuler 8 vs 16 Jebocce Court 2
  6:30 PM Dogeri BK 16 vs 5 Tvrdi Kamen Court 3
  6:30 PM Mr. Plow 4 vs 16 Ultras Court 4
  7:30 PM Karlovčani 2 vs 16 Šalabajzeri Court 1
  7:30 PM Prazan Kuler 16 vs 10 Joinaj Se Court 2
  7:30 PM Banditi 16 vs 0 Outsiders Court 3
  7:30 PM Tvrdi Kamen 2 vs 16 Rokeri Court 4
  8:30 PM Joinaj Se 16 vs 3 Rokeri Court 1
  8:30 PM Rimci 16 vs 8 Karlovčani Court 2
  8:30 PM Chicken Bastards 16 vs 14 Road Warriors Court 3
  8:30 PM Jebocce 16 vs 9 200 Club Court 4
  9:30 PM Ultras 16 vs 4 Chicken Bastards Court 1
  9:30 PM Mr. Plow 4 vs 16 Dogeri BK Court 2
  9:30 PM 200 Club 7 vs 16 Rimci Court 3
  9:30 PM Outsiders 0 vs 16 Road Warriors Court 4