WEEK ONE            
  MONDAY, MAY 29          
  6:30 PM Velike Lopte 13 VS 16 Kupa Court 1
6:30 PM Bit Će Batine 12 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 2
6:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 3 Tate Court 3
6:30 PM BYOB 16 VS 5 Panorama Court 4
7:30 PM Ozalj 9 VS 16 Bit Će Batine Court 1
7:30 PM Lucky Balls 3 VS 16 Velike Lopte Court 2
7:30 PM Ball Busters 9 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 3
7:30 PM Panorama 5 VS 16 Dalma Court 4
8:30 PM BYOB 3 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 1
8:30 PM Bura 16 VS 4 Mega Powers Court 2
8:30 PM Tate 3 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 3
8:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 8 Lucky Balls Court 4
9:30 PM Dalma 7 VS 16 Bura Court 1
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 3 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 2
9:30 PM HND Hardcores 5 VS 16 Demiđ Court 3
9:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 11 Ozalj Court 4
  WEEK TWO            
  MONDAY, JUNE 5          
  6:30 PM BYOB 16 VS 6 Kupa Court 1
6:30 PM Ozalj 9 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 2
6:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 8 HND Hardcores Court 3
6:30 PM Bura 16 VS 5 Tate Court 4
7:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 4 Demiđ Court 1
7:30 PM Pelinkovac 16 VS 13 Ozalj Court 2
7:30 PM Vrlovka 5 VS 16 Bura Court 3
7:30 PM Ball Busters 9 VS 16 Tate Court 4
8:30 PM Velike Lopte 8 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 1
8:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 8 Panorama Court 2
8:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 6 Bit Će Batine Court 3
8:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 9 Lucky Balls Court 4
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 14 Velike Lopte Court 1
9:30 PM Panorama 16 VS 7 Vrlovka Court 2
9:30 PM Lucky Balls 16 VS 15 BYOB Court 3
9:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 10 Dalma Court 4
  WEEK THREE            
  MONDAY, JUNE 12          
  6:30 PM Kupa 15 VS 16 Dalma Court 1
6:30 PM Tate 16 VS 10 HND Hardcores Court 2
6:30 PM Velike Lopte 9 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 3
6:30 PM BYOB 11 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 4
7:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 5 Kupa Court 1
7:30 PM Tate 16 VS 8 Panorama Court 2
7:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 5 Bit Će Batine Court 3
7:30 PM Ball Busters 16 VS 12 Bura Court 4
8:30 PM Panorama 5 VS 16 Bura Court 1
8:30 PM Lucky Balls 6 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 2
8:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 8 Ozalj Court 3
8:30 PM HND Hardcores 15 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 4
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 16 VS 15 Demiđ Court 1
9:30 PM Ozalj 16 VS 12 Velike Lopte Court 2
9:30 PM Vrlovka 16 VS 4 Lucky Balls Court 3
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine 14 VS 16 BYOB Court 4
  WEEK FOUR            
  MONDAY, JUNE 19          
  6:30 PM Velike Lopte 15 VS 16 Demiđ Court 1
6:30 PM Vrlovka 16 VS 9 Bit Će Batine Court 2
6:30 PM Tate 16 VS 6 Kupa Court 3
6:30 PM Panorama 2 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 4
7:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 13 Vrlovka Court 1
7:30 PM BYOB 16 VS 4 Velike Lopte Court 2
7:30 PM Bit Će Batine 3 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 3
7:30 PM Lucky Balls 13 VS 16 Tate Court 4
8:30 PM Bura 16 VS 10 Lucky Balls Court 1
8:30 PM Ball Busters 7 VS 16 Panorama Court 2
8:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 15 Ozalj Court 3
8:30 PM Mega Powers 15 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 4
9:30 PM Demiđ 13 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 1
9:30 PM HND Hardcores 7 VS 16 Bura Court 2
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 16 VS 14 Dalma Court 3
9:30 PM Ozalj 9 VS 16 BYOB Court 4
  WEEK FIVE            
  MONDAY, JUNE 26          
  6:30 PM Velike Lopte 9 VS 16 Dalma Court 1
6:30 PM Vrlovka 16 VS 12 Ozalj Court 2
6:30 PM Kupa 6 VS 16 Bura Court 3
6:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 0 BYOB Court 4
7:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 4 Demiđ Court 1
7:30 PM Bura 16 VS 5 Bit Će Batine Court 2
7:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 2 Lucky Balls Court 3
7:30 PM Tate 8 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 4
8:30 PM Panorama 8 VS 16 Kupa Court 1
8:30 PM Bit Će Batine 11 VS 16 Tate Court 2
8:30 PM Ozalj 4 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 3
8:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 10 Ball Busters Court 4
9:30 PM Lucky Balls 11 VS 16 Panorama Court 1
9:30 PM Ball Busters 16 VS 0 BYOB Court 2
9:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 2 Velike Lopte Court 3
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 16 VS 2 Vrlovka Court 4
  WEEK SIX            
  MONDAY, JULY 3          
  6:30 PM Bura 16 VS 11 Ozalj Court 1
6:30 PM Ball Busters 10 VS 16 Dalma Court 2
6:30 PM Lucky Balls 4 VS 16 Kupa Court 3
6:30 PM Demiđ 4 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 4
7:30 PM Tate 16 VS 8 Velike Lopte Court 1
7:30 PM Lucky Balls 1 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 2
7:30 PM BYOB 6 VS 16 Dalma Court 3
7:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 12 Panorama Court 4
8:30 PM Ozalj 4 VS 16 Tate Court 1
8:30 PM Panorama 1 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 2
8:30 PM HND Hardcores 3 VS 16 Bit Će Batine Court 3
8:30 PM Velike Lopte 12 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 4
9:30 PM Vrlovka 11 VS 16 Demiđ Court 1
9:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 4 BYOB Court 2
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 8 VS 16 Bura Court 3
9:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 14 HND Hardcores Court 4
  WEEK SEVEN            
  MONDAY, JULY 1O          
  6:30 PM Dalma 14 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 1
6:30 PM Velike Lopte 1 VS 16 Bura Court 2
6:30 PM Pelinkovac 0 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 3
6:30 PM Ozalj 16 VS 0 Panorama Court 4
7:30 PM Panorama 13 VS 16 Velike Lopte Court 1
7:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 11 Lucky Balls Court 2
7:30 PM BYOB 6 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 3
7:30 PM Kupa 2 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 4
8:30 PM Vrlovka 0 VS 16 Dalma Court 1
8:30 PM Lucky Balls 16 VS 2 Pelinkovac Court 2
8:30 PM Demiđ 6 VS 16 Tate Court 3
8:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 11 Ozalj Court 4
9:30 PM Tate 16 VS 15 BYOB Court 1
9:30 PM Ball Busters 4 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 2
9:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 15 Bit Će Batine Court 3
9:30 PM Bura 16 VS 10 Demiđ Court 4
  WEEK EIGHT            
  MONDAY, JULY 17          
  6:30 PM Tate 9 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 1
6:30 PM Lucky Balls 16 VS 15 Velike Lopte Court 2
6:30 PM Panorama 16 VS 0 BYOB Court 3
6:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 9 Demiđ Court 4
7:30 PM Bit Će Batine 6 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 1
7:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 13 Panorama Court 2
7:30 PM Velike Lopte 16 VS 5 HND Hardcores Court 3
7:30 PM Bura 16 VS 8 Dalma Court 4
8:30 PM Ozalj 16 VS 7 Lucky Balls Court 1
8:30 PM Pelinkovac 16 VS 15 Kupa Court 2
8:30 PM Dalma 3 VS 16 Tate Court 3
8:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 6 Vrlovka Court 4
9:30 PM BYOB 8 VS 16 Bura Court 1
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 2 Pelinkovac Court 2
9:30 PM Ball Busters 16 VS 8 Vrlovka Court 3
9:30 PM Kupa 11 VS 16 Ozalj Court 4
  WEEK NINE            
  MONDAY, JULY 24 (CCD., RAIN. WILL NOT BE MADE UP)  
  6:30 PM Pelinkovac   VS   Ball Busters Court 1
6:30 PM Dalma   VS   Panorama Court 2
6:30 PM BYOB   VS   HND Hardcores Court 3
6:30 PM Bit Će Batine   VS   Velike Lopte Court 4
7:30 PM HND Hardcores   VS   Dalma Court 1
7:30 PM Kupa   VS   Demiđ Court 2
7:30 PM Pelinkovac   VS   Ozalj Court 3
7:30 PM Panorama   VS   Mega Powers Court 4
8:30 PM Velike Lopte   VS   Kupa Court 1
8:30 PM Ball Busters   VS   Tate Court 2
8:30 PM Bura   VS   Vrlovka Court 3
8:30 PM Lucky Balls   VS   BYOB Court 4
9:30 PM Mega Powers   VS   Bura Court 1
9:30 PM Demiđ   VS   Lucky Balls Court 2
9:30 PM Ozalj   VS   Bit Će Batine Court 3
9:30 PM Vrlovka   VS   Tate Court 4
  WEEK TEN            
  MONDAY, JULY 31          
  6:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 2 HND Hardcores Court 1
6:30 PM Panorama 7 VS 16 Tate Court 2
6:30 PM Ozalj 11 VS 16 Velike Lopte Court 3
6:30 PM Kupa 16 VS 3 Dalma Court 4
7:30 PM Lucky Balls 11 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 1
7:30 PM Ozalj 8 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 2
7:30 PM HND Hardcores 16 VS 14 Vrlovka Court 3
7:30 PM BYOB 3 VS 16 Kupa Court 4
8:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 3 Bit Će Batine Court 1
8:30 PM Ball Busters 5 VS 16 Bura Court 2
8:30 PM Velike Lopte 9 VS 16 Pelinkovac Court 3
8:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 8 Lucky Balls Court 4
9:30 PM Tate 6 VS 16 Bura Court 1
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 6 BYOB Court 2
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 6 VS 16 Demiđ Court 3
9:30 PM Vrlovka 10 VS 16 Panorama Court 4
  WEEK 11            
  MONDAY, AUGUST 7 (CCD., RAIN. WILL NOT BE MADE UP)  
  6:30 PM Dalma   VS   Bit Će Batine Court 1
6:30 PM Vrlovka   VS   Lucky Balls Court 2
6:30 PM Demiđ   VS   Ozalj Court 3
6:30 PM Velike Lopte   VS   Ball Busters Court 4
7:30 PM Pelinkovac   VS   Dalma Court 1
7:30 PM Kupa   VS   Vrlovka Court 2
7:30 PM Tate   VS   HND Hardcores Court 3
7:30 PM Ball Busters   VS   Panorama Court 4
8:30 PM Mega Powers   VS   Kupa Court 1
8:30 PM HND Hardcores   VS   Bura Court 2
8:30 PM Ozalj   VS   BYOB Court 3
8:30 PM Velike Lopte   VS   Demiđ Court 4
9:30 PM BYOB   VS   Pelinkovac Court 1
9:30 PM Lucky Balls   VS   Tate Court 2
9:30 PM Bura   VS   Panorama Court 3
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine   VS   Mega Powers Court 4
  WEEK 12            
  MONDAY, AUGUST 14          
  6:30 PM Bit Će Batine 3 VS 16 Tate Court 1
6:30 PM Ozalj 6 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 2
6:30 PM Bura 16 VS 8 Lucky Balls Court 3
6:30 PM Panorama 1 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 4
7:30 PM BYOB 16 VS 9 Velike Lopte Court 1
7:30 PM Dalma 8 VS 16 Ozalj Court 2
7:30 PM Vrlovka 10 VS 16 Bit Će Batine Court 3
7:30 PM Ball Busters 16 VS 15 HND Hardcores Court 4
8:30 PM Pelinkovac 6 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 1
8:30 PM Velike Lopte 16 VS 9 Dalma Court 2
8:30 PM Kupa 0 VS 16 Bura Court 3
8:30 PM Demiđ 6 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 4
9:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 1 Pelinkovac Court 1
9:30 PM Tate 16 VS 6 Kupa Court 2
9:30 PM Lucky Balls 12 VS 16 Panorama Court 3
9:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 14 BYOB Court 4
  WEEK 13            
  MONDAY, AUGUST 21          
  6:30 PM Vrlovka 8 VS 16 Ozalj Court 1
6:30 PM Ball Busters 6 VS 16 Lucky Balls Court 2
6:30 PM Demiđ 1 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 3
6:30 PM Panorama 16 VS 12 Kupa Court 4
7:30 PM Velike Lopte 5 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 1
7:30 PM BYOB 2 VS 16 Ball Busters Court 2
7:30 PM Bura 16 VS 0 Bit Će Batine Court 3
7:30 PM Ozalj 6 VS 16 Tate Court 4
8:30 PM Dalma 2 VS 16 Demiđ Court 1
8:30 PM HND Hardcores 8 VS 16 Lucky Balls Court 2
8:30 PM Tate 16 VS 8 Pelinkovac Court 3
8:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 11 Velike Lopte Court 4
9:30 PM Pelinkovac 2 VS 16 Bura Court 1
9:30 PM Kupa 13 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 2
9:30 PM BYOB 7 VS 16 Dalma Court 3
9:30 PM Bit Će Batine 16 VS 7 Panorama Court 4
  WEEK 14            
  MONDAY, AUGUST 28          
  6:30 PM Bura 16 VS 5 Ozalj Court 1
6:30 PM Lucky Balls 16 VS 4 Kupa Court 2
6:30 PM Pelinkovac 0 VS 16 HND Hardcores Court 3
6:30 PM BYOB 8 VS 16 Vrlovka Court 4
7:30 PM Velike Lopte 0 VS 16 Bura Court 1
7:30 PM Ozalj 14 VS 16 Panorama Court 2
7:30 PM Dalma 16 VS 4 Ball Busters Court 3
7:30 PM Demiđ 16 VS 7 Tate Court 4
8:30 PM Dalma 8 VS 16 Mega Powers Court 1
8:30 PM Tate 9 VS 16 Velike Lopte Court 2
8:30 PM Bit Će Batine 6 VS 16 Lucky Balls Court 3
8:30 PM Ball Busters 16 VS 12 Kupa Court 4
9:30 PM HND Hardcores 3 VS 16 Bit Će Batine Court 1
9:30 PM Vrlovka 11 VS 16 Demiđ Court 2
9:30 PM Mega Powers 16 VS 6 BYOB Court 3
9:30 PM Panorama 16 VS 0 Pelinkovac Court 4
  WEEK 15            
  MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 4 (CCD., RAIN. WILL NOT BE MADE UP)  
  6:30 PM Velike Lopte   VS   HND Hardcores Court 1
6:30 PM Vrlovka   VS   Dalma Court 2
6:30 PM Kupa   VS   Bit Će Batine Court 3
6:30 PM Demiđ   VS   Panorama Court 4
7:30 PM Ozalj   VS   Lucky Balls Court 1
7:30 PM BYOB   VS   Bura Court 2
7:30 PM Mega Powers   VS   Vrlovka Court 3
7:30 PM Panorama   VS   Velike Lopte Court 4
8:30 PM Mega Powers   VS   Ball Busters Court 1
8:30 PM Dalma   VS   Tate Court 2
8:30 PM Pelinkovac   VS   Kupa Court 3
8:30 PM Bura   VS   Demiđ Court 4
9:30 PM Lucky Balls   VS   Pelinkovac Court 1
9:30 PM Tate   VS   BYOB Court 2
9:30 PM HND Hardcores   VS   Ozalj Court 3
9:30 PM Ball Busters   VS   Bit Će Batine Court 4